Saturday, January 05, 2013

♥ 01012013 Happy New Year!

01/01/2013

Yayyyyyyy,
Today is the first day of 2013.
ok continue :3
2am. 
We send Winnie back to her friend's house.
Then i follow Ryan's car back :/
ChuanXin + Mr Gay was following .__.
Suddently Ryan decided to yumcha.
Then car terus turn to highway ahahhaha
Actually MrGay wanna back home continue his job.
but no choices hahah.
Somemore, he not wearing shoe/slipper came out ._____.
keeeep laughing whole journey!!!!!!
hahahahahahahaha
we decided to NSK 24hours market searching slipper.
Tooooooooooooo bad!
Apparel section closed on 12am!
We was like LOL!
then rush to KK mart. hahahah
Luckily got. And MrGay walk inside KK Mart without wearing shoe :/
Laugh till the max. 
the shop assistant was like saw four sakai walk in to the shop 
Finally FOUND :D
RM5.90 slipper lol.
3am+ we drive on highway :/ pass TOL somemore.
went to DesaPetaling.
Only for a little supper :P
ABC Mamak Stall! 
LOL.
*Skip.

Back to Resort around 4.30am + ._.
Actually MrGay wanna go back. 
Give me tarik back and overnight here hahahah
MrGay. haha
so at last he never go back (Y) haha
then find sleep partner XD
I sleep w/ Jes.
Happykid!
cause i no need sleep with guys.
Actually Jes wanna sleep with Angelos. 
since i inside together like .........
so Angelos sleep living roooms!
and other guys ask me to sleep w/Jes 
Cause they sleep on kayu! hahahah =_=
Cant fall asleeep. So keep chitchat with Jes hahahaha
5am + only fall asleep.
Then 7am i already wake up.
hahahah. i said out my reason to others,
their face was like wanna kill me *troll
hahhaha
Cause the bed + pillow toooooooooooo soft!
hahahahahhahaha 不習慣 :/
the bed + pillow like keeep moving LOL
Jes also cant sleep :X
we decided prepare self and wait guys at living room lo 


Camwhore before wake up :3
So Colddddddddd. 
Whole resort air-cond :3
Qiao Cui face ._____.

After prepare ourselves.
Jes go and kacau Angelos acc go walk outside. 
Left me alone at living room.
6guys and a girl wass SLEEPING .____.
Awwwwwwww I'm sososososo boring.
Wake 阿源 and Joel up around 8am :D
he going to work :3
and his car was stuck by Arron's car!
wake Arron up! hahahah 
Luckily i did'nt kill by him :/
He hate ppl kacau him while sleeping ._.
His sleeeepy face hahahahhahahahaha
keep laughing on this photo 
阿源's car :/
So hurt. 
Arron sleep back =_=
and i keep camwhore on the room.
w/ threee sleeping guy hahaha
btw i keep kacau them.
turn off my silent mode my camera was noisy ._. hahah
then the room was tooo dark for me to camwhore :/
i go and open the window :/ 
hahahahha kacau them ._.
 He is Ryan
Angelos! back from walk w/ Jes
Jes :3
Ryan is awake after my kacau-ness!
haha
left this two gaygaygay! 
keep sleepingggg ._.
9am.
Finally they wake up and ready to breakfast :P
4 people going only.
Ryan, ChuanXin, MrGay and Me :3
Ryan drive ChuanXin's car.
and I follow MrGay's car.
First time see this seriously :/
Mayb his gay face security scared of him ? hhahaha
cause we go in no need slip one :P
have our breakfast at a Chinese Restaurant!
thanks MrGay treat me PanMee hahahah
then MrGay back home alone and i follow Ryan and ChuanXin
to KLCC!
haha
around 10am + we reach,
at last, we're late and the stuff we wanna to buy already soldout :/





then we camwhore at klcc park haha
since we already pay for the parking feees!

I love this photo :3
then we rush back resort. 
Actually 12pm wanna check out. 
luckily aunty delay to 1pm checkout :)
we still can slowly packing our bag :P




camwhore before back :3
say byebye to country height!
Next round, 
TimesSquare for movie
CZ 12 :))
Since we all havent watch before.
10 peoples on total!
use my phone to booking :)
First time use my apps since i download the apps so long :)
First time use QR code enter cinema! Excited hahahha,
2.30pm's movie :3
rush rush rush to TimesSquare.
I follow ChuanXin's Car.
3 others follow Arron's Car.
Winnie follow Ryan's Car.
Aunty follow Uncle's Car.
total four cars for a movie. LOL :)
Since ChuanXin was not comfortable,
so we did'nt chat so much in the whole journey ._.
After movie, Arron fetch me back <3
Home Sweet Home 8pm!
After bath, fall asleep 9pm + :X
Had my awesome 0101 <3


by XMiin.

♥ 31122012 NewYear Eve

31/12/2012

Hi Readersss,
Happy New Year, Happy 2013 to you guys!
I have a awesome celebrations, how bout you all ? :)
Awake around  12pm :P
Preaparing my self for overnight at country height tonight,
Excited to the max.
and my Grandma is coming my house :3
Mum ask me to buy lunch by using the coupon,
since today is the expired date!!
My uncle fetching us :3
Actually his car was under construction
but still can drive.
Suddently his car radio's wiyer was smoking.
ewwwwwww SCARY.
Stopped at Petron and wait for my dad =_=
Went to Seksyen 5 KFC :)
dabaoooo,
#while waiting.
Reached homie around 2!
i dated Jes 3pm .______.
Text her and told her I'll late.
KFC as my lunch :))
Long time no eat ;x
can you found the mistake? I was LOL + shock while saw it hahaha.
10 chickens eaten by 5 people!
coleslaw + potatos. 
haha. but i dislike fried chicken :/ seriously.
so i only eat one. Left one for my uncle 
LOL since he so pity waiting alone at petron :P
Wait my dad prepare himself.
He send me to WangsaMaju LRT for meet Jes.
Still have to wait for her .___.
Finally she reach :x waited around 10 minutes hahahah
We take LRT to KLCC for high tea!
since we date our driver 5pm :P
#CoffeeBean 
White Chocolate Frap + Double Chocolate Frap
w/ Chocolate Cake.
The Cake is tooo sweet for us.
Sudden received a call from unknown. =_=
While I'm paying for beverages.
Yuan Lai is my driver not free on time 
asking another driver fetch us.
Ouch. We fast fast settle our cake ._.
So rush.
Have our beverage at LRT ._.
Take LRT to Sri Petaling Station meeet our driver.
Since we on phone while I'm reach,
he told me have to wait for around 5 minutes.
Then we sit on the waiting area.
Without 1minutes,
i received a message from ChuanXin (my driver:P)
C.X : 還不上車?!
i was like Pelik* face. hahaha.
His car's mirror tooo dark :/
we cant saw him.
Somemore Jes said he driving Waja.
Now he driving Vios ._____.
haha. his new car actually.
Ok, after pick up us.
Have a DriveThru Kfc as ChuanXin's Lunch ._.
Again =_= hahah.
btw, i ate his cheezywedges :P
Then we start our journey to CountryHeight <3


Finally we reached!!
Skip the stupid things before we in the resort!
Really STUPID. hahahaha.
Resort left uncle alone, after he prepare 
He have to back home take some stuff.
Left we three at home :(
Then, we decided walk around CountryHeight :P
Stupid Jes did'nt bring clothes for change :/
Cant swim D;


Keeep on camwhore :P
Back to resort around 7pm. 
ChitChat while waiting for others coming :DD

 It's me :P
 EMO ?


ChuanXin have family dinner have to leave earlier...
Left two pity girl in the resort D:
waiting for our dindin .......




Kinda many Zilian picha :/ ignore me hahahha

Finally my dindin reached!!!!!!!!! :D
happy kid XD
We keep chitchat, camwhore all the time. 
FUNNY. 
Found a funny appps!  
haha we so pro in answering questions.(Y)
 Aunty Amy :3
Everyyear pay for the resort and invite us to celebrate newyear!
This was the last year she rent it.
Miss CountryHeight.
I was been here two years for NewYear, Forum Gathering......




Winnnie! 
We trying the new apps. hahahah.
More photo in her Ipad actually. :P
I fall in love with this. Ipad Mini!
Awwwwww. Awesome. 
Keep camwhore all the night.
owned Mr.Gay
his Iphone also let me play 99 :P
HAHAHA. 
other photo at ChuanXin's Camera ***
Check out my facebook! :)
Actually wanna go to TheCurve for countdown,
At last, we decided stay at resort ^^
`
`
Finallly  5,4,3,2,1!!!!!
HappyNewYear !!!!!!
Red Wine + hokkaido cake :3 
yumyum!!!
A simple celebration with full of love <3
LOVE the feeel so much :D
i dunno what happend to me tonight hahahha
Totallly SIAO :DD
They discuss-ing for nxt day going KLCC for C.X mum's stuff
then they keep discuss.
i syok alone there keep shout i wan go x3 :P
After that self agree-ing and said OK ON! 
hahahha they stop and looked back .
Keeeeeeep laughing on that time .____.
around 12.30am. aunty and uncle go back home
Left 6boys and 2 girls here .___.
Camwhore via Lovebooth * Apple Apps. <3
Love that pic so muchhh!!!!

P/s : Uncle bring his doggie from home,
actually doggie was cute but i scared . 
keep shout while doggie running near me . 
alll people was like LOL! haha
What a nice + warm night ! <3


to be continue....

by  XMiin.